ПАРНА смена
   
  уторак, 8.12.
    6 8 21 23 27 37 43  
  7:30-8:15 2-2 п (14) Неда Ј. 3-6 (15) Мира Јевтов. 1-4 и 4-2 Сузана Л. 3-2 (15) Градимир Г. 1-6 (15) Бојана Л. 3-8 (10), 3-10 (4) Драгана Вељков. 2-10 (22) Милан Сел.  
  9:00-9:45 2-2 п (14) Неда Ј. 3-6 (15) Мира Јевтов. 2-6 п Сузана Л.   1-6 (8), 1-8 (7) Бојана Л. 3-10 (15) Драгана Вељк. 2-8 (19) Милан Селак.  
  10:30-11:15   4-4 (10) Ивана Андр. 3-4 п Сузана Л. 4-6 (6) Снежана Б. 1-8 (12), 1-10 (3) Бојана Л. 1-2 (11), 1-4  (1) Драгана Вељк. 2-4 (13) Милан Селак.  
 
  среда, 9.12.
    6 8 21 23 27 37 43  
  7:30-8:15 2-6 п (10) Неда Ј. 2-10 (15) Мира Јевтов. 1-4 п Јасмина Вуков. 4-6 (8) Драгана Вељк. 1-2 (16) Дана Ш. 2-2 (14) Ирина Ј. 1-10 (16) Бојана Л.  
  9:00-9:45 2-6 п (10) Неда Ј. 2-10 (15) Мира Јевтов. 1-6 п Јасмина Вуков. 4-8 (14) Драгана Вељк. 1-2 (15) Дана Ш. 2-2 (14) Ирина Ј. 2-8 (11) Бојана Л.  
  10:30-11:15 3-8 (6) Снежана Б. 3-10 (7) Весна Јованић 1-8 п Јасмина Вуков.       2-8 (11) Бојана Л.  
                   
  Рачунарство 3 4 31          
  7:30-8:15 4-4 п (13) Данијела М.              
  9:00-9:45 4-4 п (12) Данијела М.              
 
  четвртак, 10.12.
    6 8 21 23 27 37 39 25
  7:30-8:15 3-8 п (15) Мира Јанков. 1-10 (16) Весна Матовић   4-8 (16) Марија Стеванов. 2-10 (16) Бојана Л. 3-6,10 Драган Матијевић    
  9:00-9:45 3-8 п (15) Мира Јанков. 1-8 (9), 1-6 (5) Весна Матовић 3-2 Јелена Недовић 4-8 (15) Марија Стеванов. 2-10 (9) Бојана Л.      
  10:30-11:15   1-4 (16) Весна Матовић 3-2 Јелена Недовић          
          
  Рачунарство 3 4 31          
  7:30-8:15 4-6 п (16) Данијела М.   1-10 Јасмина Вуков.          
  9:00-9:45 4-6 п (15) Данијела М. 2-2 (6), 2-8 (7) Марија Вучић. 2-2 Јасмина Вуков.          
  10:30-11:15 2-6 (8) Данијела М. 2-6 (8) Марија Вучићевић 2-8 Јасмина Вуков.          
 
  петак, 11.12.
    6 8 21 23 27 37 43 39
  7:30-8:15 3-10 п (16) Мира Јанков. 3-4 п Сузана Л. 4-6 (16) Марија Стеванов. 1-2 (16) Градимир Г.   2-4 (13) Ирина Ј. 2-6 (20) Милан Селак. 3-2 (11) Весна Јован.
  9:00-9:45 3-10 п (15) Мира Јанков. 3-4 п Сузана Л. 4-6 (15) Марија Стеванов. 1-2 (15) Градимир Г. 4-4 (15) Нада В. 2-4 (12) Ирина Ј. 2-8 (14) Зоран Срећк. 3-6 (7) Весна Јован.
  10:30-11:15   1-4 и 4-2 Сузана Л.   1-6,10 (15) Марија Радов. 1-8 (15) Дана Ш.   2-8 (13) Зоран Срећк.  
          
  Рачунарство 3 4 31          
  7:30-8:15 4-8 п (15) Данијела М.              
  9:00-9:45   2-10 (10) Марија Вучићевић          

 

 

 

  10:30-11:15   3-2 (6), 3-4 (4) Марија Вучић.            

 

ДРУГА СЕДМИЦА

понедељак, 14.12.
  6 8 21 23 27 37 39 25
7:30-8:15 2-8 (15) Градимир Г. 4-2 Сузана Л. 2-6 (10) Ирина Ј. 1-10 (14) Марија Радов. 3-8 (15) Дана Ш. 3-6 (14) Ивана Андр. 1-6 Јелена Броћ.  
9:00-9:45 2-8 (15) Градимир Г. 4-2 Сузана Л. 2-6 (10) Ирина Ј. 1-10 (14) Марија Радов. 3-8 (15) Дана Ш. 3-6 (14) Ивана Андр. 2-4 Јелена Броћ.  
10:30-11:15     4-8 (8) Снежана Б. 2-2 (14) Марија Радов. 3-10 (15) Дана Ш.      
                 
уторак, 15.12.
  6 8 21 23 27 37 43 25
7:30-8:15 4-6 (16) Мира Јанков. 1-4 Сузана Л. 4-8 у (8) Марија Стев. 2-10 (15) Градимир Г.   4-4 (15) Ивана Андр. 1-8 (15) Милан Селак.  
9:00-9:45 4-6 (16) Мира Јанков. 1-4 Сузана Л. 3-2 (15) Ирина Ј. 2-10 (15) Градимир Г. 2-4 (2) 2-8 (14) Драгана Вељ. 4-4 (15) Ивана Андр. 1-10 (20) Милан Селак.  
10:30-11:15     3-2 (14) Ирина Ј. 2-2 (14) Марија Радов. 1-6 (10) Драгана Вељк. 3-8 (15) Ивана Андр. 1-2 (14) Милан С.  
                 
Рачунарство 3 4 31          
7:30-8:15 4-2 (10) Данијела М.              
9:00-9:45 4-2 (9) Данијела М.              
                 
среда, 16.12.
  6 8 21 27 37 39 25 43
7:30-8:15 4-8 (16) Мира Јанков.   3-2 (15) Градимир Г. 3-6 (14) Ирина Ј. 1-8 (15) Драгана Вељк. 2-4 (12) Марија Радов. 1-6 (15) Дана Ш. 2-6 (10) Ивана Андр.
9:00-9:45 4-8 (16) Мира Јанков. 1-2 (16) Весна М. 3-2 (15) Градимир Г. 3-6 (14) Ирина Ј. 1-10 (13) Драгана Вељк. 2-4 (12) Марија Радов. 1-6 (15) Дана Ш. 2-6 (10) Ивана Андр.
10:30-11:15 3-8 (15) Ивана Андр. 1-2 (16) Весна М.         3-10 (16) Дана Ш. 2-2 (18) Милан Селак.
         
четвртак, 17.12.
  6 8 21 23 27 37 39 25
7:30-8:15 1-8 (15) Градимир Г. 3-4 (14) Ирина Ј. 2-10 (12) Драгана Вељк. 2-8 у (6) Каћа Р. 1-2 (9), 1-4 (4) Јелена Јокс. 1-6 (15) Марија Радован. 1-4 (16) Дана Ш.  
9:00-9:45 1-8 (15) Градимир Г. 3-4 (13) Ирина Ј. 2-10 (12) Драгана Вељк. 2-8 у (6) Каћа Р. 4-2 (5), 4-4 (4) Јелена Јокс. 1-6 (15) Марија Радован. 1-4 (15) Дана Ш.  
10:30-11:15 3-10 (15) Ивана Андр.   2-2 (7), 2-4 (8) Драгана Вељ. 1-10 Јелена Броћ.        
         
Рачунарство 3 4 31          
7:30-8:15 3-6 (15) Весна М.              
9:00-9:45 3-8 (10) Весна М.              
10:30-11:15 3-8 (10), 2-6 (1)  Весна М.              
         
петак, 18.12.
  6 8 21 23 27 37 39 25
7:30-8:15 2-6 п (10) Неда Ј. 1-10 (15) Дана Ш. 1-4 (15) Милан С. 2-4 (6) Биљана Дом. 3-4,8 Драган Матијевић      
9:00-9:45 2-6 п (10) Неда Ј. 1-10 (15) Дана Ш. 1-4 (3), 1-6 (13) Милан С. 2-8 (6) Биљана Дом.        
10:30-11:15   1-8 (15) Дана Ш.   2-10 (6) Биљана Дом.